Home Honour Roll Life Members Club History Club Records OWZATT Coming Events Contact Us

About Baulko
Club Officials
Woolworths Junior Blasters
Ground Locations

COVID-19

Code of Conduct
Child Safety
Club Insurance

Latest Results
Ladders
Grade Fixtures
Team Results

Sponsors
Photo Gallery

Umpiring
Sat Nite Raffle Roster
in2CRICKET Roster
Forms
Documents

Submit Match Results
Submit Match Report

Laws of Cricket
Cricket Australia
Cricket NSW

PDCA Web Site
Baulkham Hills Sports Club
Bankstown Sports Club



Web Site designed by
Baulkham Hills Cricket Club

Copyright © 2022
Baulkham Hills Cricket Club Inc.
All Rights Reserved.



Centuries Scored in Senior Grades
 
A GradeA ReserveB1 GradeB2 GradeB3 GradeB4 Grade
B5 GradeB6 GradeB7 GradeB8 GradeB9 GradeB10 Grade
B11 GradeB12 GradeB13 GradeB14 GradeB15 GradeB16 Grade
C Grade     
 
 
A Grade
A Grade201Barry Walker 1967/1968
A Grade196 noD Wark 1946/1947
A Grade181 noBill Anderson 1958/1959
A Grade163Bill Anderson 1959/1960
A Grade149 noBill Anderson 1960/1961
A Grade146Bill Anderson 1960/1961
A Grade142Bill Anderson 1958/1959
A Grade134Bill Anderson 1957/1958
A Grade130Ray Pierce 1967/1968
A Grade129 noBarry Walker 1976/1977
A Grade124 noSumit Kaliav Guildford Leagues2009/2010
A Grade124Bill Anderson 1957/1958
A Grade123Peter Newman 1961/1962
A Grade121Barry Walker 1969/1970
A Grade118 noMatthew Thurstonv Wenty Waratahs2009/2010
A Grade117William Edgecombe 1969/1970
A Grade115Barry Walker 1964/1965
A Grade115William Edgecombe 1970/1971
A Grade115Corey Smith 1996/1997
A Grade114Dave Whitehurst 1961/1962
A Grade112Don Frazer 1960/1961
A Grade110 noAndrew Housemanv Hills Barbarians1998/1999
A Grade110 noBlake Newmanv Wentworthville Leagues2018/2019
A Grade109Albert White 1967/1968
A Grade109Bill Edgecombe 1968/1969
A Grade108Bill Edgecombe 1964/1965
A Grade107 noBen Dooleyv Seven Hills RSL2008/2009
A Grade107Andrew Crawford 1996/1997
A Grade106 noRay Peirce 1972/1973
A Grade105 noBill Anderson 1957/1958
A Grade105 noHenry Williams 1969/1970
A Grade105 noRobert Simpsonv Wenty Waratahs2006/2007
A Grade104Ron Eager 1966/1967
A Grade104Cliff Hinton 1972/1973
A Grade103 noC Doyle 1970/1971
A Grade102 noPeter Newman 1957/1958
A Grade102Peter Newman 1960/1961
A Grade102Barry Walker 1962/1963
A Grade102Ray Pierce 1965/1966
A Grade101Dave Whitehurst 1967/1968
A Grade100 noRay Johns 1973/1974
A Grade100Frank Wright 1960/1961
A Grade100Andrew Crawford 1998/1999
A Grade100Markham Matthews 1998/1999
 
A Reserve
A Reserve183 noMichael Robertsonv Winston Hills2015/2016
A Reserve157Sumit Kaliav Wenty Leagues2003/2004
A Reserve155Chris Northv Wenty Waratahs2003/2004
A Reserve150Chris Northv Hills Barbarians2003/2004
A Reserve120Daniel Chatmanv Inka Warriors2011/2012
A Reserve117 noMike Keane 1992/1993
A Reserve117Anthony Flanneryv Kings Langley2006/2007
A Reserve116Joshua Mannv Wentworthville Leagues2015/2016
A Reserve115 noTim Chesherv Wentworthville Leagues2013/2014
A Reserve114Trent Hessionv Inka Warriors2011/2012
A Reserve113Barry Walker 1978/1979
A Reserve113Brian Falkenburg 1978/1979
A Reserve112Neil Jones 1988/1989
A Reserve112Michael Graham 1996/1997
A Reserve112Trent Hessionv Wenty Leagues2011/2012
A Reserve111 noD Williams 1990/1991
A Reserve111Barry Walker 1981/1982
A Reserve110Tim Chesherv Wentworthville Leagues2012/2013
A Reserve109P Greenway 1982/1983
A Reserve109Mitchell Waltersv NSW Tamils2006/2007
A Reserve108Aub Willard 1961/1962
A Reserve104 noDaniel Chatmanv Pendle Hill Colts2011/2012
A Reserve102Col Davies 1976/1977
A Reserve102Steven Sarlogv Greystanes2012/2013
A Reserve101 noJ Hennessey 1969/1970
 
B1 Grade
B1 Grade216T Smith 1923/1924
B1 Grade157 noGreg McLoughlinv NSW Tamils2012/2013
B1 Grade152Peter Koen 1988/1989
B1 Grade150 noCol Davies 1975/1976
B1 Grade135Josh Freemanv Baulkham Hills B2015/2016
B1 Grade126 noRobert Konstantopoulosv Hills Barbarians2012/2013
B1 Grade126P Zann 1987/1988
B1 Grade125Adam Marshv Inka Warriors2007/2008
B1 Grade124Josh Freemanv Kellyville2012/2013
B1 Grade123Greg McLoughlinv Super11 Sports2017/2018
B1 Grade115Ajaykumar Chaudhariv Winston Hills2018/2019
B1 Grade114Brendan Janszv Winston Hills2004/2005
B1 Grade112Peter Mason 1968/1969
B1 Grade112Dick Coventry 1975/1976
B1 Grade112Josh Freemanv AKA Crusaders2013/2014
B1 Grade107 noMichael Bennettsv Kellyville2012/2013
B1 Grade106 noDavid McIntoshv Wenty Leagues1978/1979
B1 Grade105 noDoug McKinnon 1973/1974
B1 Grade103Eddie Dale 1966/1967
B1 Grade102 noHenry Williams 1966/1967
B1 Grade102Hardik P Shahv Pendle Hill Colts2018/2019
B1 Grade101Tim Cahalane 1988/1989
B1 Grade100 noJason Thompsonv Kings Langley2002/2003
 
B2 Grade
B2 Grade186Pat Munrov Greystanes2004/2005
B2 Grade169 noT Cornwell 1974/1975
B2 Grade162Philip Andersonv Greystanes1994/1995
B2 Grade139Steve Hobbsv AKLA2001/2002
B2 Grade138Peter Zann 1986/1987
B2 Grade136 noChris Springallv Tasker Park2013/2014
B2 Grade127M Pesavento 1986/1987
B2 Grade122 noRobert Konstantopoulosv Wenty Waratahs2011/2012
B2 Grade122David Williams 1989/1990
B2 Grade120D Parker 1959/1960
B2 Grade119 noKeith Rowev Wenty RSL Youth1980/1981
B2 Grade114 noSteven Sarlog 1997/1998
B2 Grade114 noCraig McLeod 1999/2000
B2 Grade113D McKinnon 1970/1971
B2 Grade112Dominic Novella 1998/1999
B2 Grade109Chris Northv AKLA2001/2002
B2 Grade109Daniel Chatmanv Winston Hills2015/2016
B2 Grade106 noRoss McCulloughv Cumberland Catholics1977/1978
B2 Grade106G Delaney 1959/1960
B2 Grade103 noRobert Konstantopoulosv Greystanes2011/2012
B2 Grade103Robert Konstantopoulosv Hills Barbarians2011/2012
B2 Grade103Braden Gibsonv The Bulls2012/2013
B2 Grade102S Pesavento 1986/1987
B2 Grade101 noPat Mamov Kings Langley2008/2009
B2 Grade101Doug Skinnerv Wenty Leagues2003/2004
B2 Grade100Mark Thompson 1989/1990
B2 Grade100Jason Thompson 1998/1999
 
B3 Grade
B3 Grade162Darren Tipton 1994/1995
B3 Grade154Brendon Janszv Winston Hills2003/2004
B3 Grade147 noPhil Bower 1988/1989
B3 Grade141 noGreg McLoughlinv AKA Crusaders2009/2010
B3 Grade140Bhavik Patelv Cheetahs Sports Club2017/2018
B3 Grade138Matthew Hardyv Baulkham Hills A2009/2010
B3 Grade136 noBhavik Patelv Hills Barbarians2017/2018
B3 Grade128R McCoullough 1976/1977
B3 Grade123R Cox 1976/1977
B3 Grade121Josh Freemanv Baulkham Hills A2009/2010
B3 Grade119 noJ Carnevalev Paratax1985/1986
B3 Grade119Brett Stapleton 1995/1996
B3 Grade118Chintankumar Patelv Cheetahs Sports Club2017/2018
B3 Grade111 noJohn Rudd 1972/1973
B3 Grade111 noRajat Patelv Cheetahs Sports Club2017/2018
B3 Grade111D McIntosh 1974/1975
B3 Grade110 noBrian Cleasby 1957/1958
B3 Grade108Ray Peirce 1978/1979
B3 Grade106Will Dokterv Wenty Leagues2003/2004
B3 Grade104Nick Connellanv Kellyville2001/2002
B3 Grade104Robert Konstantopoulosv Winston Hills2009/2010
B3 Grade104Reece Jonesv Kings Langley2014/2015
B3 Grade103 noNigel Bertus 1983/1984
B3 Grade103Michael Crewv Winston Hills2009/2010
B3 Grade101Mark Thompson 1988/1989
 
B4 Grade
B4 Grade173Ishmam Masudv Wentworthville Leagues2017/2018
B4 Grade170 noRobert Kennaugh 1995/1996
B4 Grade163 noGary Whewayv Parramatta Leagues2002/2003
B4 Grade157Ishmam Masudv Western Tamils Cricket Club2017/2018
B4 Grade151Robert Simpsonv Winston Hills2004/2005
B4 Grade151Robert Simpsonv Greystanes2004/2005
B4 Grade142 noB Faulkenberg 1975/1976
B4 Grade137Stuart Weatherdonv Guildford Leagues2013/2014
B4 Grade135 noDaniel Chatmanv Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL2010/2011
B4 Grade130 noPhil Bowerv Seven Hill-Toongabbie1982/1983
B4 Grade126 noAndrew Pittmanv Erskine Park2003/2004
B4 Grade122 noAdam Shearmanv Hills Barbarians2006/2007
B4 Grade120 noMax Roberts 1963/1964
B4 Grade120Graham Baker 1996/1997
B4 Grade120Gary Whewayv Winston Hills2002/2003
B4 Grade116 noOmal Fernandov Voice Of Tamils2010/2011
B4 Grade114Daniel Chatmanv Voice Of Tamils2010/2011
B4 Grade112Mark Thompson 1987/1988
B4 Grade112Phil Anderson 1991/1992
B4 Grade111 noReece Jonesv Rouse Hill Rams2013/2014
B4 Grade109 noIbteeda Masudv Wentworthville Leagues2017/2018
B4 Grade109Darren Tipton 1998/1999
B4 Grade108 noRichard Hill 1987/1988
B4 Grade107R Davis 1960/1961
B4 Grade107Matthew Hardyv Guildford Bowling2007/2008
B4 Grade106Brad Fuge 1995/1996
B4 Grade105 noMatthew Robertson 1995/1996
B4 Grade105 noNeil Sammonsv Winston Hills2018/2019
B4 Grade103Brian Beattyv Hills Barbarians1984/1985
B4 Grade103Thuva Senthilvadevelv Cheetahs Sports Club2017/2018
B4 Grade102 noB Fanninv Greystanes1984/1985
B4 Grade100 noMatt Smithv Guiildford Bowling Club2006/2007
B4 Grade100R Davis 1960/1961
B4 Grade100Matthew Woosnam 1991/1992
B4 Grade100Keenan Galasv Greystanes 2005/2006
 
B5 Grade
B5 Grade159Kevin Govenderv Kings Langley2012/2013
B5 Grade141Simon Joycev Hills Barbarians2004/2005
B5 Grade127Robert Simpsonv Parramatta Leagues2003/2004
B5 Grade117Simon Joycev Merrylands RSL2004/2005
B5 Grade115 noGlenn Kennawayv Hills Barbarians2003/2004
B5 Grade113 noHenry Williams 1965/1966
B5 Grade112 noPhillip Anderson 1996/1997
B5 Grade112Sam Shortlandv Parramatta Leagues2003/2004
B5 Grade109 noD McKinnonv Quakers Hill1980/1981
B5 Grade109R Maker 1958/1959
B5 Grade109Simon Joycev Greystanes2004/2005
B5 Grade108Andrew Huszczov Kings Langley1994/1995
B5 Grade108John Watersv Granville Pats2003/2004
B5 Grade107 noColin Rowev Greystanes1994/1995
B5 Grade107G Delaney 1958/1959
B5 Grade104 noRussell Armsworth 1995/1996
B5 Grade102 noBrad Murphyv Guildford Leagues2005/2006
B5 Grade101Bill Brien 1964/1965
B5 Grade100Rob McIntosh 1997/1998
 
B6 Grade
B6 Grade206Greg McLoughlinv The Bulls2006/2007
B6 Grade190Ben Dooleyv Winston Hills2006/2007
B6 Grade174Bhavik Patelv Erskine Park2016/2017
B6 Grade170Graham Baker 1999/2000
B6 Grade164 noMark Ritchiev NSW Tamils2011/2012
B6 Grade162 noAikeshkumar Patelv Winston Hills2016/2017
B6 Grade157Dhrupalkumar Patelv Winston Hills2016/2017
B6 Grade150Daniel Chatmanv Kellyville2009/2010
B6 Grade142 noMick Harknessv B'town Inn Archers1980/1981
B6 Grade140Bhavik Patelv Hills Barbarians2016/2017
B6 Grade138 noRoss Bellv Greystanes1993/1994
B6 Grade137 noMark Goldsmith 1994/1995
B6 Grade130 noBen Dooleyv Sydney Supersonics2006/2007
B6 Grade110Rod Fletcher 2000/2001
B6 Grade109Peter Hluchanv Castle Hill1993/1994
B6 Grade108Andrew Sennett 1994/1995
B6 Grade103 noAnthony Brown 1999/2000
B6 Grade103Trevor Andersonv St. Patricks1980/1981
B6 Grade103Gary Wheway 2000/2001
B6 Grade103Ashishkumar Patelv Parramatta2016/2017
B6 Grade102Bhavik Patelv Winston Hills2016/2017
B6 Grade101I Davison 1991/1992
B6 Grade100 noNeil Jackson 1999/2000
B6 Grade100 noMatthew Hardyv Winston Hills2006/2007
B6 Grade100Gavin Janszv Wenty Waratahs2002/2003
 
B7 Grade
B7 Grade163Ben Dooleyv NSW Tamils2005/2006
B7 Grade143 noSimon Joycev Greystanes2003/2004
B7 Grade143John Waltersv Hills Barbarians2002/2003
B7 Grade129 noCraig Bayldonv Granville Pats1983/1984
B7 Grade129Hemang Panchalv Greystanes2017/2018
B7 Grade127Trent Hessionv Norwest2002/2003
B7 Grade121 noAndrew Joycev Seven Hills RSL2003/2004
B7 Grade118Todd Mills 1993/1994
B7 Grade117Paul Duroux 1998/1999
B7 Grade117Nishant Ramavatv Kings Langley2013/2014
B7 Grade116Wayne Bamburyv Kellyville2002/2003
B7 Grade114 noRoss Bellv Winston Hills1991/1992
B7 Grade114Gary Wheway 1999/2000
B7 Grade113Simon Smithv Sydney Suraz2014/2015
B7 Grade112 noPeter Head 1994/1995
B7 Grade111Ruwan Gunasinghev Pendle Hill Colts2011/2012
B7 Grade110Anthony Liyanagev Kings Langley2016/2017
B7 Grade109John Waltersv Greystanes2002/2003
B7 Grade108 noIan Davison 1990/1991
B7 Grade108Paul Calvertv St Pats Guildford1983/1984
B7 Grade108Nishant Ramavatv Wentworthville Leagues2013/2014
B7 Grade107Mark Griggsv Seven Hills RSL2003/2004
B7 Grade104 noHemang Panchalv Hills Barbarians2017/2018
B7 Grade102 noDavid McGuinessv Pendle Hill Colts1983/1984
B7 Grade101 noJay Smithv Kings Langley2014/2015
B7 Grade100Trent Hessionv Seven Hills RSL2002/2003
B7 Grade100Chaminda Thirimannav NSW Tamils2016/2017
B7 Grade???Gary Wheway 1999/2000
 
B8 Grade
B8 Grade192 noRohit Dighev Wentworthville Leagues2015/2016
B8 Grade159 noBrad Greenv Pendle Hill Colts2005/2006
B8 Grade145Ben Dooleyv Greystanes2004/2005
B8 Grade137 noTroy Friedrichv Two Blues2003/2004
B8 Grade136 noSteve Rudgleyv Merrylands1990/1991
B8 Grade129Cameron McClurev Parramatta Crusaders2012/2013
B8 Grade114Gabriel Josephv Guildford Leagues2008/2009
B8 Grade113Steve Rudgleyv Western Districts1990/1991
B8 Grade112Steve Rudgleyv Brothers1990/1991
B8 Grade111 noRenas Khanv Pendle Hill Colts2010/2011
B8 Grade111Stuart Jacksonv Kellyville1998/1999
B8 Grade111Mark Ritchiev Parramatta Crusaders2014/2015
B8 Grade110Matthew Woosnamv Wenty Leagues1990/1991
B8 Grade109 noMark Elliot 1999/2000
B8 Grade106 noR Staines 1983/1984
B8 Grade105 noKieran Mahoneyv Parramatta Crusaders2011/2012
B8 Grade104 noGary Wheway 1997/1998
B8 Grade104Brett Condon 1987/1988
B8 Grade104Mark Ritchiev Kings Langley2013/2014
B8 Grade103 noMark Bridgesv Wenty Leagues1990/1991
B8 Grade103 noBen Dooleyv Pendle Hill Colts2004/2005
B8 Grade103K Lahey 1984/1985
B8 Grade103Matt Friedrichv Hills Barbarians2003/2004
B8 Grade102Daniel Chatmanv Greystanes2008/2009
B8 Grade100Shan Pererav Pendle Hill Colts2010/2011
 
B9 Grade
B9 Grade171Anthony Battlev Kellyville2010/2011
B9 Grade142Mark Elliot 2000/2001
B9 Grade142Neshan Diasv UTY & VOT2008/2009
B9 Grade138C Rimley 1979/1980
B9 Grade138Stanley Sebastianv Seven Hills RSL2008/2009
B9 Grade134Reece Jonesv Rouse Hill Rams2007/2008
B9 Grade132Craig Camagev Gilroy College1996/1997
B9 Grade125 noGlenn Kennaway 2000/2001
B9 Grade121B Walker 1979/1980
B9 Grade120Christian Mulderv Rouse Hill Rams2009/2010
B9 Grade117John Walters 2000/2001
B9 Grade115 noGreg McLoughlinv Greystanes2003/2004
B9 Grade111Phil Woodsv Seven Hills RSL2001/2002
B9 Grade108 noStanley Sebastianv Pendle Hill Colts2008/2009
B9 Grade108Nirav Goradiav Wenty Leagues2008/2009
B9 Grade105Don Hardgrove 1978/1979
B9 Grade102John Waltersv Kings Langley2001/2002
B9 Grade101 noTrent Hession 2000/2001
B9 Grade100 noRoss Bate 1983/1984
B9 Grade100 noNeil Beattie 1987/1988
B9 Grade???C Rimley 1979/1980
 
B10 Grade
B10 Grade203Aikeshkumar Patelv Wentworthville Leagues2015/2016
B10 Grade157 noPeter Coundrelisv Winston Hills2013/2014
B10 Grade151Neshan Diasv Cheetahs Sports Club2014/2015
B10 Grade147Keith Rowev Gilroy1994/1995
B10 Grade133Andrew Sennett 1993/1994
B10 Grade133Dhrumil Patelv Kellyville2015/2016
B10 Grade131Darsham Patelv Kings Langley2016/2017
B10 Grade128Andrew Pittman 2000/2001
B10 Grade126 noDavid Pring 1999/2000
B10 Grade126M Martin 1982/1983
B10 Grade125Ricky Youngv Kings Langley2012/2013
B10 Grade124Mark Griggsv Parramatta Leagues2002/2003
B10 Grade124Dinal Patelv Wentworthville Leagues2016/2017
B10 Grade119 noSumit Kalia 2000/2001
B10 Grade119Manoj Yuvarajanv Kings Langley2012/2013
B10 Grade118Ricky Youngv Pendle Hill Colts2012/2013
B10 Grade116Aikeshkumar Patelv Sydney Supersonics2015/2016
B10 Grade114 noAdam Williamsv Norwest2001/2002
B10 Grade110R Benjamin 1986/1987
B10 Grade109 noSumit Kalia 2000/2001
B10 Grade108 noStewart Martinv Rouse Hill Rams2013/2014
B10 Grade108Ian Rentonv Kings Langley2002/2003
B10 Grade107Hemang Panchalv Guildford Leagues2016/2017
B10 Grade105 noTom McMahon 1999/2000
B10 Grade105 noKieran Mahoneyv Kellyville2012/2013
B10 Grade104 noAndrew Pittman 2000/2001
B10 Grade103Sat Sivav Seven Hills1994/1995
B10 Grade103Manoj Yuvarajanv Greystanes2012/2013
B10 Grade102 noJason Curreyv Newman High1996/1997
B10 Grade102 noPeter Coundrelisv Kings Langley2012/2013
B10 Grade102 noRyan Smithv Wentworthville Leagues2017/2018
B10 Grade102David Pringv Wenty Leagues2001/2002
B10 Grade102Stewart Martinv Winston Hills2013/2014
B10 Grade100 noDavid Pring 2000/2001
B10 Grade100 noSimon Joycev Kings Langley2002/2003
B10 Grade100 noSeran Surendrav Kings Langley2017/2018
B10 Grade100D Hicks 1982/1983
B10 Grade100Sumit Kalia 2000/2001
 
B11 Grade
B11 Grade148Grant Kornyv Merrylands Social2005/2006
B11 Grade131 noGary Whewayv Wentworthville RSL1994/1995
B11 Grade125Tim Chesherv Greystanes2017/2018
B11 Grade123Chris Leary 1997/1998
B11 Grade122Siddharth Darbhamullav Winston Hills2014/2015
B11 Grade122Dinesh Bhardwajv Kings Langley2016/2017
B11 Grade116 noTim Chesherv Parramatta City Cricket Club2017/2018
B11 Grade112Simon Rogersv Seven Hills1999/2000
B11 Grade112Anthony Mitchellv Sydney Chargers2016/2017
B11 Grade109Prasad Chelliahv Pendle Hill Colts2007/2008
B11 Grade106 noSajith Howpagev Pendle Hill Colts2010/2011
B11 Grade106Mike Keane 1990/1991
B11 Grade106Greg Leesonv Wenty Leagues2004/2005
B11 Grade103 noChris Leary 1998/1999
B11 Grade101Prasad Chelliahv Kellyville2007/2008
B11 Grade100 noYasar Saiyedv AKA Crusaders2012/2013
B11 Grade100 noBrinthen Prabakharenv The Bulls2014/2015
B11 Grade100Steven BilkeySemi Final1995/1996
B11 Grade100Joe Macraev Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL2018/2019
 
B12 Grade
B12 Grade136Joe Macraev Kings Langley2017/2018
B12 Grade133Reece Jonesv Pendle Hill Colts2006/2007
B12 Grade132Anthony Liyanagev Wentworthville Waratahs2013/2014
B12 Grade131Joe Macraev Kings Langley2017/2018
B12 Grade121Anthony Liyanagev Kings Langley2013/2014
B12 Grade116Luke Bertusv Kellyville2014/2015
B12 Grade112 noGreg Leesonv Norwest2003/2004
B12 Grade110 noGreg Leesonv Winston Hills2009/2010
B12 Grade109 noGrant Kornyv Kings Langley2004/2005
B12 Grade109David Banks 1999/2000
B12 Grade109Sean E Hampsteadv Wentworthville Leagues2014/2015
B12 Grade107John Weatherallv Pendle Hill Colts2004/2005
B12 Grade103 noAndrew Denahy 1996/1997
B12 Grade103Ash Jollyv Guildford Bowling2009/2010
B12 Grade102Graham Bakerv Kings Langley2002/2003
B12 Grade101 noChristian Mulderv Pendle Hill Colts2006/2007
B12 Grade100 noTom McMahon 2000/2001
 
B13 Grade
B13 Grade169Noman Darv Sydney Supersonics2014/2015
B13 Grade149Simon Rogersv Guildford County1998/1999
B13 Grade145 noIan Renton 1998/1999
B13 Grade124Noman Darv Kellyville2013/2014
B13 Grade115 noSimon Joycev Wenty Leagues2001/2002
B13 Grade115 noRobert Vallisv Greystanes2016/2017
B13 Grade107 noCharuka Abhayawickramav Rouse Hill Rams2006/2007
B13 Grade106 noAnthony Liyanagev Kings Langley2012/2013
B13 Grade102Rushikumar Trivediv Greystanes2011/2012
B13 Grade100 noB Fannin  1983/1984
B13 Grade100Rushikumar Trivediv VOT2009/2010
B13 Grade100Vishal Patelv Kellyville2013/2014
 
B14 Grade
B14 Grade163 noTim Chesherv Norwest2006/2007
B14 Grade150 noCharuka Abhayawickramav Seven Hills RSL 2003/2004
B14 Grade124Kevin Bartonv NSW Tamils2009/2010
B14 Grade113Matthew Brackenv Hills Barbarians2003/2004
B14 Grade108Chathura Tisserav Wenty Leagues2002/2003
B14 Grade104Chathura Tisserav Pendle Hill Colts2002/2003
B14 Grade102 noDavid Higginbothamv Kings Langley 2001/2002
B14 Grade101Farooq Ayubv Sydney Supersonics2018/2019
 
B15 Grade
B15 Grade132Hardik P Shahv Pendle Hill Colts2014/2015
B15 Grade128Tim Chesherv Norwest2005/2006
B15 Grade121Dhrupalkumar Patelv Greystanes2014/2015
B15 Grade115Hardik P Shahv Greystanes2014/2015
 
B16 Grade
B16 Grade110Nick Bertusv Guildford Bowling2005/2006
 
C Grade
C Grade148 noTom Gurkav Kings Langley2005/2006
C Grade140Joe Gurkav Pendle Hill Colts2005/2006
C Grade137Jarred Farlowv AKA Sports2002/2003
C Grade126Roger Frare1997/1998
C Grade118Alex Murphyv Wenty Leagues1995/1996
C Grade116 noAlbert White 1966/1967
C Grade115Rod Farlowv AKLA2001/2002
C Grade113Ray Chisholm 1964/1965
C Grade112D Sims 1970/1971
C Grade102 noD Welsmanv Greystanes1977/1978
C Grade102 noBrian Melrose 1978/1979
C Grade101Sam Dalgleish 1996/1997
C Grade100 noSimon Joyce 2000/2001
C Grade100R Eager 1959/1960
C Grade100Gavin Cowanv Norwest2002/2003


This page last updated on 24 April, 2020.
Please send any comments or suggestions to the webmaster